MHK Trading HK Co Limited
(CR No. 2714647)

MHK Trading HK Co Limited was incorporated on 27-JUN-2018 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 27 and Aug 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Mhk Trading Hk Co Limited has been operating for 2 years 1 months, and 7 days.

Company Name:
MHK Trading HK Co Limited
CR No.
2714647
Date of Incorporation:
27-JUN-2018
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 27 - Aug 07
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
18-JUL-2018
MHK Trading HK Co Limited
27-JUN-2018
MECANICA INDUSTRIAL CENTRO LIMITED
updated on
2018-11-19
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies