MDI Consultants Limited
(CR No. 1358402)

MDI Consultants Limited was incorporated on 05-AUG-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 05 and Sep 15 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Mdi Consultants Limited has been operating for 10 years 1 months, and 18 days.

Company Name:
MDI Consultants Limited
Chinese Company Name:
高鈿國際財稅顧問有限公司
CR No.
1358402
Date of Incorporation:
05-AUG-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 05 - Sep 15
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-APR-2010
MDI Consultants Limited
高鈿國際財稅顧問有限公司
05-AUG-2009
CITILINK CONSULTANTS LIMITED
聯興顧問有限公司
updated on
2019-05-30
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies