MANUFACTURERS BUYING CLUB LIMITED
(CR No. 0126459)

MANUFACTURERS BUYING CLUB LIMITED was incorporated on 19-JUL-1983 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 19 and Aug 29 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Manufacturers Buying Club Limited had been operating for 36 years 11 months, and 25 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
MANUFACTURERS BUYING CLUB LIMITED
CR No.
0126459
Date of Incorporation:
19-JUL-1983
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 19 - Aug 29
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
27-SEP-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
28-OCT-1983
MANUFACTURERS BUYING CLUB LIMITED
19-JUL-1983
TIME CLUB COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies