MANUFACTURERS ALLIANCE LIMITED
(CR No. 0021175)

MANUFACTURERS ALLIANCE LIMITED was incorporated on 12-AUG-1970 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 12 and Sep 22 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Manufacturers Alliance Limited had been operating for 49 years 10 months, and 24 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
MANUFACTURERS ALLIANCE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
聯昌成有限公司
CR No.
0021175
Date of Incorporation:
12-AUG-1970
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 12 - Sep 22
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
12-DEC-1989
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-SEP-1970
MANUFACTURERS ALLIANCE LIMITED
聯昌成有限公司
12-AUG-1970
MANUFACTURERS ALLIANCE LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies