SHILIN STREET (TAIWAN) FOOD GROUP CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2144611)

SHILIN STREET (TAIWAN) FOOD GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 16-SEP-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 16 and Oct 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Shilin Street (taiwan) Food Group Co., Limited has been operating for 5 years 1 months, and 5 days.

Company Name:
SHILIN STREET (TAIWAN) FOOD GROUP CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
士林老街(臺灣)食品集團有限公司
CR No.
2144611
Date of Incorporation:
16-SEP-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 16 - Oct 27
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-JUN-2017
SHILIN STREET (TAIWAN) FOOD GROUP CO., LIMITED
士林老街(臺灣)食品集團有限公司
16-SEP-2014
MACAU HE XIN JI FOOD GROUP CO., LIMITED
澳門和信記食品集團有限公司
updated on
2019-05-16
Popular Companies