LUNCHTIME PRODUCTION LIMITED
(CR No. 0598578)

LUNCHTIME PRODUCTION LIMITED was incorporated on 14-MAR-1997 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 14 and Apr 24 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Lunchtime Production Limited has been operating for 22 years 4 months, and 4 days.

Company Name:
LUNCHTIME PRODUCTION LIMITED
CR No.
0598578
Date of Incorporation:
14-MAR-1997
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 14 - Apr 24
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
21-MAY-1997
LUNCHTIME PRODUCTION LIMITED
14-MAR-1997
MILLION POINT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
文港企業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies