LUCKY (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0383186)

LUCKY (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 06-OCT-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 06 and Nov 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Lucky (h.k.) Company Limited had been operating for 27 years 2 months, and 5 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
LUCKY (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
鴻運製品有限公司
CR No.
0383186
Date of Incorporation:
06-OCT-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 06 - Nov 16
Remarks:
Dissolved by Compulsory Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Compulsory Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
02-MAR-2011
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
01-DEC-1992
LUCKY (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED
鴻運製品有限公司
06-OCT-1992
LUCKY (H.K.) COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies