LUCKY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
(CR No. 0422295)

LUCKY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED was incorporated on 25-MAY-1993 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 25 and Jul 05 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Lucky & Associates Limited had been operating for 26 years 2 months, and 29 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
LUCKY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
CR No.
0422295
Date of Incorporation:
25-MAY-1993
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
May 25 - Jul 05
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
18-JAN-2002
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
07-SEP-1993
LUCKY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
25-MAY-1993
LUCKY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
協鴻有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies