LONG FAR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS (HK) LIMITED
(CR No. 2048637)

LONG FAR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS (HK) LIMITED was incorporated on 06-MAR-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 06 and Apr 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Long Far International Holdings (hk) Limited had been operating for 5 years 11 months, and 17 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
LONG FAR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS (HK) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
龍發國際控股(香港)有限公司
CR No.
2048637
Date of Incorporation:
06-MAR-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 06 - Apr 16
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
18-AUG-2017
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
03-JUN-2014
LONG FAR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS (HK) LIMITED
龍發國際控股(香港)有限公司
06-MAR-2014
GOLDEN SOUND CORPORATION LIMITED
金濼有限公司
updated on
2018-11-10
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies