LOI CHEN WEAVING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0077919)

LOI CHEN WEAVING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 29-JAN-1980 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 29 and Mar 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Loi Chen Weaving Trading Company Limited had been operating for 40 years 5 months, and 10 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
LOI CHEN WEAVING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
來琛織造貿易有限公司
CR No.
0077919
Date of Incorporation:
29-JAN-1980
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 29 - Mar 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
26-JUL-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-SEP-1992
LOI CHEN WEAVING TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
來琛織造貿易有限公司
29-JAN-1980
TING KEE TUNG HING WEAVING FACTORY LIMITED
鼎記同慶織造廠有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies