HDG Markets Limited
(CR No. 2490097)

HDG Markets Limited was incorporated on 27-FEB-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 27 and Apr 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hdg Markets Limited has been operating for 2 years 6 months, and 20 days.

Company Name:
HDG Markets Limited
CR No.
2490097
Date of Incorporation:
27-FEB-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 27 - Apr 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-DEC-2018
HDG Markets Limited
27-FEB-2017
LENDU TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
棱度科技有限公司
updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies