LCY SYNTHETIC RUBBER (H.K.) LIMITED
(CR No. 1762495)

LCY SYNTHETIC RUBBER (H.K.) LIMITED was incorporated on 20-JUN-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 20 and Jul 31 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Lcy Synthetic Rubber (h.k.) Limited has been operating for 7 years 2 months, and 3 days.

Company Name:
LCY SYNTHETIC RUBBER (H.K.) LIMITED
CR No.
1762495
Date of Incorporation:
20-JUN-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 20 - Jul 31
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
27-SEP-2017
LCY SYNTHETIC RUBBER (H.K.) LIMITED
20-JUN-2012
LCY CLEANTECH (H.K.) LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-10
Popular Companies