LAZY CLEANING LIMITED
(CR No. 2195198)

LAZY CLEANING LIMITED was incorporated on 22-JAN-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 22 and Mar 04 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Lazy Cleaning Limited has been operating for 5 years 5 months, and 15 days.

Company Name:
LAZY CLEANING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
懶人家務有限公司
CR No.
2195198
Date of Incorporation:
22-JAN-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 22 - Mar 04
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
22-APR-2016
LAZY CLEANING LIMITED
懶人家務有限公司
22-JAN-2015
LAZY LIMITED
懶人家務有限公司
updated on
2019-05-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies