LAUREN (GROUP) LIMITED
(CR No. 0914609)

LAUREN (GROUP) LIMITED was incorporated on 30-JUL-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 30 and Sep 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Lauren (group) Limited has been operating for 15 years 11 months, and 10 days.

Company Name:
LAUREN (GROUP) LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
羅瀾英琪(集團)貿易有限公司
CR No.
0914609
Date of Incorporation:
30-JUL-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 30 - Sep 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
05-NOV-2004
LAUREN (GROUP) LIMITED
羅瀾英琪(集團)貿易有限公司
30-JUL-2004
LAUREN (GROUP) LIMITED
羅娜英琪(集團)貿易有限公司
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies