KINWAY AMUSEMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
(CR No. 0348780)

KINWAY AMUSEMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED was incorporated on 17-MAR-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 17 and Apr 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Kinway Amusement Enterprises Limited had been operating for 28 years 2 months, and 9 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
KINWAY AMUSEMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
金威娛樂企業有限公司
CR No.
0348780
Date of Incorporation:
17-MAR-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 17 - Apr 27
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
27-FEB-1998
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
26-MAY-1992
KINWAY AMUSEMENT ENTERPRISES LIMITED
金威娛樂企業有限公司
17-MAR-1992
KINWAY LIMITED
健威有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies