KINGTOWNS INDUSTRY LIMITED
(CR No. 1389876)

KINGTOWNS INDUSTRY LIMITED was incorporated on 10-NOV-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 10 and Dec 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Kingtowns Industry Limited has been operating for 10 years 7 months, and 26 days.

Company Name:
KINGTOWNS INDUSTRY LIMITED
CR No.
1389876
Date of Incorporation:
10-NOV-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 10 - Dec 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
03-APR-2018
KINGTOWNS INDUSTRY LIMITED
30-JUL-2013
KINGTOWNS HOME LIMITED
13-APR-2010
UNIGARDEN (HONG KONG) LIMITED
10-NOV-2009
STRONG SUN (HONG KONG) LIMITED
堅日(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-07
Popular Companies