KING & CO. GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
(CR No. 0943467)

KING & CO. GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated on 05-JAN-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 05 and Feb 15 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
King & Co. Global Holdings Limited has been operating for 15 years 2 months, and 24 days.

Company Name:
KING & CO. GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
CR No.
0943467
Date of Incorporation:
05-JAN-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 05 - Feb 15
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
26-APR-2005
KING & CO. GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
05-JAN-2005
ASIA STAR HOLDINGS LIMITED
凱新集團有限公司
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies