KING & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
(CR No. 0396410)

KING & ASSOCIATES LIMITED was incorporated on 29-DEC-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 29 and Feb 08 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
King & Associates Limited had been operating for 27 years 1 months, and 25 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
KING & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
三葉有限公司
CR No.
0396410
Date of Incorporation:
29-DEC-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 29 - Feb 08
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
25-NOV-2005
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
26-NOV-1999
KING & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
三葉有限公司
29-DEC-1992
KING & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
興記有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies