KELE SANITARE WARE (GERMANY) GROUP HOLDING CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 1914594)

KELE SANITARE WARE (GERMANY) GROUP HOLDING CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 29-MAY-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 29 and Jul 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Kele Sanitare Ware (germany) Group Holding Co., Limited had been operating for 6 years 10 months, and 8 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
KELE SANITARE WARE (GERMANY) GROUP HOLDING CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
軻勒衛浴(德國)集團控股有限公司
CR No.
1914594
Date of Incorporation:
29-MAY-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
May 29 - Jul 09
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
26-AUG-2016
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
01-APR-2014
KELE SANITARE WARE (GERMANY) GROUP HOLDING CO., LIMITED
軻勒衛浴(德國)集團控股有限公司
29-MAY-2013
KOHLER SANITARY WARE (GERMANY) GROUP HOLDING CO., LIMITED
科勒衛浴(德國)集團控股有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies