JSK ENGINEERING LIMITED
(CR No. 0803043)

JSK ENGINEERING LIMITED was incorporated on 21-JUN-2002 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 21 and Aug 01 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Jsk Engineering Limited had been operating for 18 years 0 months, and 14 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
JSK ENGINEERING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
(永利工程有限公司)
CR No.
0803043
Date of Incorporation:
21-JUN-2002
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 21 - Aug 01
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
18-FEB-2011
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-OCT-2002
JSK ENGINEERING LIMITED
(永利工程有限公司)
15-OCT-2002
JSK ENGINEERING LIMITED
21-JUN-2002
FOREVER WIN ENGINEERING LIMITED
永利工程有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies