JOYFUL (CHINA) INVESTMENT LIMITED
(CR No. 0406434)

JOYFUL (CHINA) INVESTMENT LIMITED was incorporated on 04-MAR-1993 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 04 and Apr 14 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Joyful (china) Investment Limited had been operating for 26 years 5 months, and 19 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
JOYFUL (CHINA) INVESTMENT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
熙安(中國)投資有限公司
CR No.
0406434
Date of Incorporation:
04-MAR-1993
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 04 - Apr 14
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
16-DEC-2005
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-MAY-1993
JOYFUL (CHINA) INVESTMENT LIMITED
熙安(中國)投資有限公司
04-MAR-1993
FULLY RICH LIMITED
富鋒有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies