NINGBO A-OK VEHICLE CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2388491)

NINGBO A-OK VEHICLE CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 10-JUN-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 10 and Jul 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Ningbo A-ok Vehicle Co., Limited has been operating for 3 years 9 months, and 23 days.

Company Name:
NINGBO A-OK VEHICLE CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
寧波愛歐克車業有限公司
CR No.
2388491
Date of Incorporation:
10-JUN-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 10 - Jul 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-FEB-2018
NINGBO A-OK VEHICLE CO., LIMITED
寧波愛歐克車業有限公司
10-JUN-2016
JIANGSHI GROUP LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies