JGO ENTERPRISE LIMITED
(CR No. 0701773)

JGO ENTERPRISE LIMITED was incorporated on 21-JAN-2000 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 21 and Mar 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Jgo Enterprise Limited has been operating for 20 years 5 months, and 15 days.

Company Name:
JGO ENTERPRISE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
高境企業有限公司
CR No.
0701773
Date of Incorporation:
21-JAN-2000
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 21 - Mar 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
29-AUG-2001
JGO ENTERPRISE LIMITED
高境企業有限公司
21-JAN-2000
NEW START LIMITED
新始有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies