JARDINE SECURICOR GUARDING LIMITED
(CR No. 0018526)

JARDINE SECURICOR GUARDING LIMITED was incorporated on 14-OCT-1969 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 14 and Nov 24 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Jardine Securicor Guarding Limited had been operating for 50 years 7 months, and 20 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
JARDINE SECURICOR GUARDING LIMITED
CR No.
0018526
Date of Incorporation:
14-OCT-1969
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 14 - Nov 24
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
19-OCT-1999
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-DEC-1992
JARDINE SECURICOR GUARDING LIMITED
24-APR-1974
SECURITY & INVESTIGATIONS LIMITED
14-OCT-1969
ASIAN-A COURIER & PATROLS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies