JAPAN TAKEWIN RESOURCES LIMITED
(CR No. 0181300)

JAPAN TAKEWIN RESOURCES LIMITED was incorporated on 16-JAN-1987 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 16 and Feb 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Japan Takewin Resources Limited had been operating for 33 years 5 months, and 20 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
JAPAN TAKEWIN RESOURCES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
日本天永資訊有限公司
CR No.
0181300
Date of Incorporation:
16-JAN-1987
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 16 - Feb 26
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
27-JUN-1997
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
03-OCT-1991
JAPAN TAKEWIN RESOURCES LIMITED
日本天永資訊有限公司
16-JAN-1987
TAKEWIN RESOURCES LIMITED
天永資訊有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies