IRENE PRODUCTION LIMITED
(CR No. 0178377)

IRENE PRODUCTION LIMITED was incorporated on 21-NOV-1986 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 21 and Jan 01 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Irene Production Limited has been operating for 33 years 8 months, and 13 days.

Company Name:
IRENE PRODUCTION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
電影夢工作室有限公司
CR No.
0178377
Date of Incorporation:
21-NOV-1986
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 21 - Jan 01
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
01-SEP-2014
IRENE PRODUCTION LIMITED
電影夢工作室有限公司
21-NOV-1986
IRENE PRODUCTION LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-14
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies