INTERNATIONAL "CHINESE MEDICINE" NETWORK COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0685336)

INTERNATIONAL "CHINESE MEDICINE" NETWORK COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 13-AUG-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 13 and Sep 23 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
International "chinese Medicine" Network Company Limited had been operating for 19 years 10 months, and 11 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
INTERNATIONAL "CHINESE MEDICINE" NETWORK COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
國際中醫藥網絡有限公司
CR No.
0685336
Date of Incorporation:
13-AUG-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 13 - Sep 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
19-MAY-2006
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-DEC-1999
INTERNATIONAL "CHINESE MEDICINE" NETWORK COMPANY LIMITED
國際中醫藥網絡有限公司
13-AUG-1999
INTERNATIONAL "CHINESE MEDICINE" NETWORK COMPANY LIMITED
國際中醫網絡有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies