INFAST FUTURES LIMITED
(CR No. 0168929)

INFAST FUTURES LIMITED was incorporated on 06-MAY-1986 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 06 and Jun 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Infast Futures Limited had been operating for 33 years 5 months, and 15 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
INFAST FUTURES LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
進滙期貨有限公司
CR No.
0168929
Date of Incorporation:
06-MAY-1986
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
May 06 - Jun 16
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
22-NOV-2002
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
08-AUG-1986
INFAST FUTURES LIMITED
進滙期貨有限公司
06-MAY-1986
INFAST DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
進達發展有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies