IMPRO SPORTS LIMITED
(CR No. 0389577)

IMPRO SPORTS LIMITED was incorporated on 12-NOV-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 12 and Dec 23 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Impro Sports Limited had been operating for 27 years 10 months, and 10 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
IMPRO SPORTS LIMITED
CR No.
0389577
Date of Incorporation:
12-NOV-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 12 - Dec 23
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
13-SEP-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
05-JAN-1993
IMPRO SPORTS LIMITED
12-NOV-1992
TENKA DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
泰佳發展有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies