IMPRO LIMITED
(CR No. 0909071)

IMPRO LIMITED was incorporated on 30-JUN-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 30 and Aug 10 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Impro Limited had been operating for 16 years 1 months, and 11 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
IMPRO LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
英普有限公司
CR No.
0909071
Date of Incorporation:
30-JUN-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 30 - Aug 10
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
21-JAN-2011
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-OCT-2006
IMPRO LIMITED
英普有限公司
30-JUN-2004
FONG ZING ENTERPRISE LIMITED
方正企業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies