IMPRO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
(CR No. 0720449)

IMPRO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED was incorporated on 16-JUN-2000 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 16 and Jul 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Impro International Limited has been operating for 20 years 3 months, and 6 days.

Company Name:
IMPRO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
鷹普國際有限公司
CR No.
0720449
Date of Incorporation:
16-JUN-2000
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 16 - Jul 27
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
29-NOV-2010
IMPRO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
鷹普國際有限公司
16-JUN-2000
IMPRO INTERNATIONAL (HONG KONG) LIMITED
鷹普國際(香港)有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies