HUO HUO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
(CR No. 0697098)

HUO HUO INVESTMENTS LIMITED was incorporated on 08-DEC-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 08 and Jan 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Huo Huo Investments Limited has been operating for 20 years 0 months, and 6 days.

Company Name:
HUO HUO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
(活活投資有限公司)
CR No.
0697098
Date of Incorporation:
08-DEC-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 08 - Jan 18
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-AUG-2000
HUO HUO INVESTMENTS LIMITED
(活活投資有限公司)
08-DEC-1999
KOREX INVESTMENT LIMITED
高悅投資有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies