HUAFENG INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
(CR No. 2004401)

HUAFENG INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED was incorporated on 29-NOV-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 29 and Jan 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Huafeng International Hk Limited has been operating for 6 years 6 months, and 6 days.

Company Name:
HUAFENG INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
華豐(香港)國際實業有限公司
CR No.
2004401
Date of Incorporation:
29-NOV-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 29 - Jan 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-DEC-2013
HUAFENG INTERNATIONAL HK LIMITED
華豐(香港)國際實業有限公司
29-NOV-2013
HUAFENG GROUP HK LIMITED
華豐集團香港有限公司
updated on
2019-05-13
Popular Companies