HUA RONG CAPITAL HOLDING LIMITED
(CR No. 1673243)

HUA RONG CAPITAL HOLDING LIMITED was incorporated on 20-OCT-2011 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Oct 20 and Nov 30 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Hua Rong Capital Holding Limited had been operating for 8 years 4 months, and 0 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
HUA RONG CAPITAL HOLDING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
華融資本(控股)有限公司
CR No.
1673243
Date of Incorporation:
20-OCT-2011
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Oct 20 - Nov 30
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
16-MAR-2018
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-OCT-2012
HUA RONG CAPITAL HOLDING LIMITED
華融資本(控股)有限公司
20-OCT-2011
CANMA INVESTMENT HOLDING LIMITED
佳馬投資(控股)有限公司
updated on
2018-11-06
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies