HOOVER FULLHILL LIMITED
(CR No. 0410748)

HOOVER FULLHILL LIMITED was incorporated on 18-MAR-1993 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 18 and Apr 28 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Hoover Fullhill Limited had been operating for 26 years 5 months, and 5 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
HOOVER FULLHILL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
浩暉有限公司
CR No.
0410748
Date of Incorporation:
18-MAR-1993
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 18 - Apr 28
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
28-JUL-2006
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
27-MAY-1993
HOOVER FULLHILL LIMITED
浩暉有限公司
18-MAR-1993
WILLY FULLHILL LIMITED
浩暉有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies