HONOR CHALLENGE LIMITED
(CR No. 1310144)

HONOR CHALLENGE LIMITED was incorporated on 27-FEB-2009 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 27 and Apr 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Honor Challenge Limited has been operating for 10 years 6 months, and 20 days.

Company Name:
HONOR CHALLENGE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
安拿國際物流(香港)有限公司
CR No.
1310144
Date of Incorporation:
27-FEB-2009
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 27 - Apr 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-SEP-2015
HONOR CHALLENGE LIMITED
安拿國際物流(香港)有限公司
27-FEB-2009
CASTLE INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
京運國際物流(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-06
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies