PEONY FLOWER SEA LIMITED
(CR No. 2524108)

PEONY FLOWER SEA LIMITED was incorporated on 07-APR-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 07 and May 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Peony Flower Sea Limited has been operating for 2 years 11 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
PEONY FLOWER SEA LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
牡丹花海有限公司
CR No.
2524108
Date of Incorporation:
07-APR-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 07 - May 18
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-JUL-2017
PEONY FLOWER SEA LIMITED
牡丹花海有限公司
07-APR-2017
HONGKONG YALISI TRADING LIMITED
香港亞麗斯貿易有限公司
updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies