HONGKONG & KOWLOON CHIU CHOW KONG HA TONG LIMITED
(CR No. 0019343)

HONGKONG & KOWLOON CHIU CHOW KONG HA TONG LIMITED was incorporated on 23-JAN-1970 as a Company limited by guarantee registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this company limited by guarantee is between Jan 23 and Mar 05 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hongkong & Kowloon Chiu Chow Kong Ha Tong Limited has been operating for 49 years 9 months, and 0 days.

Company Name:
HONGKONG & KOWLOON CHIU CHOW KONG HA TONG LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
港九潮僑江夏堂有限公司
CR No.
0019343
Date of Incorporation:
23-JAN-1970
Company Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 23 - Mar 05
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
14-MAY-1976
HONGKONG & KOWLOON CHIU CHOW KONG HA TONG LIMITED
港九潮僑江夏堂有限公司
23-JAN-1970
HONGKONG & KOWLOON CHIU CHOW KONG HA HALL LIMITED
港九潮僑江夏公廳有限公司
updated on
2018-10-12
Popular Companies