HONGKONG HEYI MOULD CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2638118)

HONGKONG HEYI MOULD CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 11-JAN-2018 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 11 and Feb 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hongkong Heyi Mould Co., Limited has been operating for 1 years 6 months, and 5 days.

Company Name:
HONGKONG HEYI MOULD CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港合意模具有限公司
CR No.
2638118
Date of Incorporation:
11-JAN-2018
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 11 - Feb 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-APR-2019
HONGKONG HEYI MOULD CO., LIMITED
香港合意模具有限公司
11-JAN-2018
HONGKONG KAIXIANG MOULD CO., LIMITED
香港開翔模具有限公司
updated on
2019-05-24
Popular Companies