HONG KONG MALE MEDICAL TREATMENT GROUP CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2389628)

HONG KONG MALE MEDICAL TREATMENT GROUP CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 14-JUN-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 14 and Jul 25 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hong Kong Male Medical Treatment Group Co., Limited has been operating for 4 years 3 months, and 7 days.

Company Name:
HONG KONG MALE MEDICAL TREATMENT GROUP CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港男科醫療集團有限公司
CR No.
2389628
Date of Incorporation:
14-JUN-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 14 - Jul 25
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-JUN-2018
HONG KONG MALE MEDICAL TREATMENT GROUP CO., LIMITED
香港男科醫療集團有限公司
14-JUN-2016
HONGKONG EURASIAN MALE GROUP CO., LIMITED
香港歐亞男科集團有限公司
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies