TEXWIN GARMENTS (HONGKONG) Co., LIMITED
(CR No. 2524117)

TEXWIN GARMENTS (HONGKONG) Co., LIMITED was incorporated on 07-APR-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 07 and May 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Texwin Garments (hongkong) Co., Limited has been operating for 3 years 1 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
TEXWIN GARMENTS (HONGKONG) Co., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港尚文商貿有限公司
CR No.
2524117
Date of Incorporation:
07-APR-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 07 - May 18
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
27-JUL-2017
TEXWIN GARMENTS (HONGKONG) Co., LIMITED
香港尚文商貿有限公司
13-JUL-2017
HONGKONG SUN WIN APPAREL AND TEXTILE CO., LIMITED
香港尚文商貿有限公司
07-APR-2017
HONGKONG DELE TRADING LIMITED
香港德勵貿易有限公司
updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies