HONG KONG DAEX BLOCKCHAIN LIMITED
(CR No. 2690755)

HONG KONG DAEX BLOCKCHAIN LIMITED was incorporated on 04-MAY-2018 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 04 and Jun 14 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hong Kong Daex Blockchain Limited has been operating for 1 years 2 months, and 14 days.

Company Name:
HONG KONG DAEX BLOCKCHAIN LIMITED
CR No.
2690755
Date of Incorporation:
04-MAY-2018
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 04 - Jun 14
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
27-FEB-2019
HONG KONG DAEX BLOCKCHAIN LIMITED
04-MAY-2018
HONG KONG SOPHON TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
香港智子科技有限公司
updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies