HONG KONG RUNNER LIMITED
(CR No. 0713650)

HONG KONG RUNNER LIMITED was incorporated on 26-APR-2000 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 26 and Jun 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hong Kong Runner Limited has been operating for 19 years 3 months, and 23 days.

Company Name:
HONG KONG RUNNER LIMITED
CR No.
0713650
Date of Incorporation:
26-APR-2000
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 26 - Jun 06
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-AUG-2002
HONG KONG RUNNER LIMITED
26-APR-2000
XUEHAI.COM LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies