Hong Kong Fuxikang International Co., Limited
(CR No. 2371408)

Hong Kong Fuxikang International Co., Limited was incorporated on 04-MAY-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 04 and Jun 14 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hong Kong Fuxikang International Co., Limited has been operating for 4 years 0 months, and 22 days.

Company Name:
Hong Kong Fuxikang International Co., Limited
Chinese Company Name:
香港富硒康國際有限公司
CR No.
2371408
Date of Incorporation:
04-MAY-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 04 - Jun 14
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-JUN-2016
Hong Kong Fuxikang International Co., Limited
香港富硒康國際有限公司
04-MAY-2016
HONGKONG HENGSHENG GARDEN INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
恒盛園國際有限公司
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies