HONG KONG ALPHA GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 1468416)

HONG KONG ALPHA GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 14-JUN-2010 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 14 and Jul 25 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hong Kong Alpha Group Limited has been operating for 10 years 1 months, and 27 days.

Company Name:
HONG KONG ALPHA GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港奧飛娛樂有限公司
CR No.
1468416
Date of Incorporation:
14-JUN-2010
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 14 - Jul 25
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-MAY-2016
HONG KONG ALPHA GROUP LIMITED
香港奧飛娛樂有限公司
14-JUN-2010
ALPHA ANIMATION AND CULTURE (HONG KONG) COMPANY LIMITED
奧飛動漫文化(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-08
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies