HK KUN ZAI LIMITED
(CR No. 2305695)

HK KUN ZAI LIMITED was incorporated on 10-NOV-2015 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 10 and Dec 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hk Kun Zai Limited has been operating for 3 years 8 months, and 12 days.

Company Name:
HK KUN ZAI LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港坤載有限公司
CR No.
2305695
Date of Incorporation:
10-NOV-2015
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 10 - Dec 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-AUG-2017
HK KUN ZAI LIMITED
香港坤載有限公司
10-NOV-2015
Hicool Cross-border E-commerce (HK) Limited
嗨庫跨境電商(香港)有限公司
updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies