(HK) BLACKBOOM INTERNET INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
(CR No. 2399539)

(HK) BLACKBOOM INTERNET INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED was incorporated on 06-JUL-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 06 and Aug 16 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
(hk) Blackboom Internet Information Technology Co., Limited has been operating for 3 years 1 months, and 19 days.

Company Name:
(HK) BLACKBOOM INTERNET INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港黑豹網絡信息科技有限公司
CR No.
2399539
Date of Incorporation:
06-JUL-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 06 - Aug 16
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
22-NOV-2018
(HK) BLACKBOOM INTERNET INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
香港黑豹網絡信息科技有限公司
06-JUL-2016
(HK) BLACKBOOM INTERNET INFORMATION TECHNOLONY CO., LIMITED
香港黑豹網絡信息科技有限公司
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies