HIGHLANDER COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0098530)

HIGHLANDER COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 29-MAY-1981 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 29 and Jul 09 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Highlander Company Limited has been operating for 38 years 0 months, and 26 days.

Company Name:
HIGHLANDER COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
0098530
Date of Incorporation:
29-MAY-1981
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 29 - Jul 09
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
17-MAR-1987
HIGHLANDER COMPANY LIMITED
29-MAY-1981
VAUVERT LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies