LAUREN CONSTRUCTION & DECORATION LIMITED
(CR No. 1052354)

LAUREN CONSTRUCTION & DECORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 14-JUN-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 14 and Jul 25 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Lauren Construction & Decoration Limited has been operating for 14 years 0 months, and 21 days.

Company Name:
LAUREN CONSTRUCTION & DECORATION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
利宏創建工程有限公司
CR No.
1052354
Date of Incorporation:
14-JUN-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 14 - Jul 25
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
10-OCT-2017
LAUREN CONSTRUCTION & DECORATION LIMITED
利宏創建工程有限公司
29-APR-2009
HESTIA ADVISORY LIMITED
凱天策略顧問有限公司
14-JUN-2006
AL-TREND INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
越領國際有限公司
updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies