Kam Shun Loong Consultants Limited
(CR No. 2379252)

Kam Shun Loong Consultants Limited was incorporated on 19-MAY-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 19 and Jun 29 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Kam Shun Loong Consultants Limited has been operating for 3 years 6 months, and 18 days.

Company Name:
Kam Shun Loong Consultants Limited
Chinese Company Name:
金順隆顧問有限公司
CR No.
2379252
Date of Incorporation:
19-MAY-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 19 - Jun 29
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-JAN-2017
Kam Shun Loong Consultants Limited
金順隆顧問有限公司
19-MAY-2016
Handsome Profits Financial Holdings Limited
恒金富金融控股有限公司
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies